Suchen

Datum

GRENKE Chess Open: 29.03. - 02.04.2018 in Karlsruhe

Titelträger 2014

GM Arkadij Naiditsch (GER, 2718)
GM Richard Rapport (HUN, 2681)
GM Viktor Laznicka (CZE, 2681)
GM Eduardo Iturrizaga Bonelli (VEN, 2645)
GM Ivan Ivanisevic (SRB, 2624)
GM Andrey Vovk (UKR, 2610)
GM Sabino Brunello (ITA, 2577)
GM Axel Bachmann (PAR, 2577)
GM Piorun Kacper (POL, 2570)
GM Vitaly Kunin (GER, 2545)
GM Vladimir Epishin (RUS, 2545)
IM Matthias Blübaum (GER, 2525)
IM Andreas Heimann (GER, 2522)
GM Momchil Nikolov (BUL, 2515)
IM Hagen Poetsch (GER, 2479)
GM Ivan Farago (HUN, 2474)
IM Dennis Wagner (GER, 2465)
IM Tobias Hirneise (GER, 2459)
GM Spyridon Skembris (GRE, 2451)
IM David Lobzhanidze (GEO, 2451)
GM Lev Gutmann (GER, 2449)
IM Nikolas Brunner (FRA, 2446)
GM Lajos Seres (HUN, 2443)
IM Ivajlo Enchev (BUL, 2443)
IM Nikolas Lubbe (GER, 2441)
IM Alexander Lagunow (GER, 2434)
FM Jasper Broekmeulen (NED, 2429)
IM Oliver Kurmann (SUI, 2423)
IM Frank Zeller (GER, 2420)
IM Richard Biolek jr. (CZE, 2418)
IM Tobias Jugelt (GER, 2411)
IM Michael Fedorovsky (GER, 2409)
IM Georgios Souleidis (GRE, 2408)
IM Patrick Zelbel (GER, 2401)
FM Jan-Christian Schröder (GER, 2400)
FM Daniel John Cawdery (ZAF, 2395)
IM Boris Grimberg (GER, 2390)
IM David Miedema (NED, 2390)
IM Olivier Moor (SUI, 2380)
FM Miragha Aghayev (ITA, 2378)
FM Bernhard Lutz (GER, 2374)
IM Roger Moor (SUI, 2373)
IM Andreas Strunski (GER, 2365)
IM Paul Zwahr (GER, 2361)
WGM Melanie Ohme (GER, 2356)
WGM Cristina-Adela Foisor (ROU, 2352)
FM Jonas Rosner (GER, 2349)
IM Ralf Schöne (GER, 2345)
FM Nuri Kambez (SUI, 2342)
IM Marco Thinius (GER, 2340)
FM Thorsten Schmitz (GER, 2339)
FM Noël Studer (SUI, 2337)
FM Christoph Eichler (GER, 2330)
FM Gabriel Gähwiler (SUI, 2330)
FM David Burnier (SUI, 2326)
WGM Jovana Vojinovic (SRB, 2322)
FM Martin Brüdigam (GER, 2319)
FM Karel Motuz (SVK, 2312)
FM Niels Ondersteijn (NED, 2311)
FM Oliver Kniest (GER, 2310)
FM Rob Schoorl (NED, 2302)
FM Jörg Weidemann (GER, 2299)
FM Jochen Dahm (GER, 2298)
FM Marcell Harff (GER, 2297)
FM David van Kerkhof (NED, 2292)
FM Klaus Schmitzer (GER, 2289)
FM Igor Neyman (GER, 2289)
FM Nicolas Grandadam (SUI, 2282)
WIM Filiz Osmanodja (GER, 2269)
FM Markus Schleich (GER, 2267)
WFM Heike Germann (GER, 2266)
WIM Marina Brunello (ITA, 2261)
FM Norbert Heck (GER, 2247)
FM Raoul van Ketel (NED, 2246)
FM Jochen Dahm (GER, 2245)
FM Maximilian Müller (GER, 2239)
FM Jonas Wyss (SUI, 2228)
WIM Monika Seps (SUI, 2224)
FM Thomas Huesmann (BEL, 2217)
FM Reiner Heimrath (GER, 2184)
WIM Ioulia Makka (GRE, 2181)
WFM Laura Stoeri (SUI, 2131)
FM Rolf Ernst (GER, 2080)
WFM Bergit Brender (GER, 2075)
WIM Cecile Henriette van der Merve (ZAF, 2038)
WFM Camille de Seroux (SUI, 2038)