Suchen

Datum

GRENKE Chess Open: 29.03. - 02.04.2018 in Karlsruhe

Titelträger

GM Etienne Bacrot (FRA, 2718)
GM Arkadij Naiditsch (GER, 2684)
GM Viktor Erdös (HUN, 2597)
GM Vasily Yemelin (RUS, 2575)
GM Alon Greenfeld (ISR, 2571)
GM Vladimir Epishin (RUS, 2567)
GM Grzegorz Gajewski (POL, 2567)
GM Tamas Banusz (HUN, 2563)
GM David Baramidze (GER, 2554)
GM Peter Prohaszka (HUN, 2545)
GM Dmitri Svetushkin (MDA, 2543)
GM Arik Braun (GER, 2542)
GM Sebastian Bogner (GER, 2541)
GM Falko Bindrich (GER, 2523)
IM Kacper Piorun (POL, 2521)
IM Ilja Schneider (GER, 2511)
IM Martin Petr (CZE, 2499)
IM Ilja Zaragatski (GER, 2498)
IM Andreas Heimann (GER, 2491)
IM Davit Lobzhanidze (GEO, 2489)
GM Robin Swinkels (NED, 2486)
IM Luca Shytaj (ITA, 2475)
IM Oleg Spirin (RUS, 2474)
IM Petr Neuman (CZE, 2469)
IM Niclas Huschenbeth (GER, 2465)
GM Spyridon Skembris (GRE, 2461)
IM Michal Konopka (CZE, 2454)
IM Axel Rombaldoni (ITA, 2449)
GM Ivan Farago (HUN, 2448)
IM Oliver Kurmann (SUI, 2446)
IM Twan Burg (NED, 2432)
IM Tobias Hirneise (GER, 2431)
IM Christoph Renner (GER, 2431)
IM Frank Zeller (GER, 2419)
IM Lars Stark (GER, 2418)
IM Sven Telljohann (GER, 2415)
IM Michael Fedorovsky (GER, 2411)
IM Markus Lammers (GER, 2405)
IM Igor Solomunovic (GER, 2405)
FM Bernhard Bayer (GER, 2403)
FM Thomas Trella (GER, 2400)
IM Roger Moor (SUI, 2395)
IM Olivier Moor (SUI, 2394)
IM David Miedema (NED, 2380)
IM Marco Thinius (GER, 2379)
FM Roland Lötscher (SUI, 2378)
FM Benjamin Tereick (GER, 2378)
FM Alexander Raykhman (GER, 2372)
FM Rene Dausch (GER, 2371)
FM Helmut Wolfsteiner (GER, 2367)
FM Christian Köpke (GER, 2360)
IM Thomas Reich (GER, 2357)
IM Andreas Strunski (GER, 2357)
FM Jens Hirneise (GER, 2356)
FM Josef Gheng (GER, 2353)
FM Espen Forsaa (NOR, 2340)
FM Christian Schramm (GER, 2340)
FM Jonas Wyss (SUI, 2340)
FM Thorsten Schmitz (GER, 2337)
FM Boris Grimberg (GER, 2333)
FM Thomas Michalczak (GER, 2332)
FM Emanuel Schiendorfer (SUI, 2329)
FM Borya Ider (FRA, 2327)
GM Joanna Majdan-Gajewska (POL, 2325)
FM Uwe Kersten (GER, 2322)
FM Henning Silber (GER, 2321)
FM Hans-Joachim Vatter (GER, 2320)
FM Martin Brüdigam (GER, 2317)
FM David Burnier (SUI, 2317)
FM Fabian Müller (GER, 2314)
FM Kambez Nuri (SUI, 2314)
FM Bernd Salvermoser (GER, 2312)
FM David Ortmann (GER, 2311)
FM Andrej Dubkov (GER, 2309)
FM Joachim,Dr. Sieglen (GER, 2308)
FM Hartmut Metz (GER, 2306)
IM Melanie Ohme (GER, 2302)
FM Andrey Terekhov (RUS, 2302)
FM Davor Maric (GER, 2301)
IM Kristyna Havlikova (CZE, 2294)
FM Maximilian Müller (GER, 2293)
GM Elena Levushkina (GER, 2290)
FM Ufuk Tuncer (TUR, 2289)
FM Wim Heemskerk (NED, 2288)
IM Helmut,Dr. Reefschläger (GER, 2288)
FM Raoul Van Ketel (NED, 2285)
FM Josip Gazic (GER, 2280)
WIM Lisa Schut (NED, 2269)
FM Niels Ondersteijn (NED, 2265)
FM Frank Buchenau (GER, 2254)
FM Robert Aschenbrenner (AUT, 2253)
IM Sarah Hoolt (GER, 2228)
FM Sejer Holm (DEN, 2227)
WFM Marsel Efroimski (ISR, 2222)
IM Monika Seps (SUI, 2206)
FM Peter Braun (GER, 2196)
FM Patrick Scharrer (ITA, 2194)
IM Manuela Mader (GER, 2176)
FM Ekaterina Jussupow (GER, 2174)
FM Henk Happel (NED, 2166)
FM Julia Bochis (GER, 2108)
FM Petra Schulz (GER, 2100)
FM Bergit Brendel (GER, 2084)
FM Filiz Osmanodja (GER, 2055)
FM Gerhard,Dr. Fahnenschmidt (GER, 2048)