Suchen

Datum

GRENKE Chess Open: 29.03. - 02.04.2018 in Karlsruhe

Titelträger

GM Etienne Bacrot (FRA, 2706)
GM Arkadij Naiditsch (GER, 2702)
GM Andrei Istratescu (FRA, 2633)
GM Viktor Erdos (HUN, 2631)
GM Yuri Solodovnichenko (UKR, 2615)
GM David Baramidze (GER, 2612)
GM Vladimir Baklan (UKR, 2612)
GM Romain Edouard (FRA, 2607)
GM Konstantine Shanava (GEO, 2586)
GM Milos Perunovic (SRB, 2582)
GM Richard Rapport (HUN, 2559)
GM Tornike Sanikidze (GEO, 2549)
GM Martin Petr (CZE, 2522)
GM Klaus Bischoff (GER, 2521)
GM Danilo Milanovic (SRB, 2520)
GM Vitaly Teterev (BLR, 2516)
IM Leonid Milov (GER, 2516)
IM Benjamin Bok (NED, 2502)
GM Ivan Farago (HUN, 2500)
GM Robin Swinkels (NED, 2494)
GM Anthony Wirig (FRA, 2481)
IM Dr. Oswald Gschnitzer (GER, 2481)
IM Andreas Heimann (GER, 2480)
IM Ilja Schneider (GER, 2480)
IM Ilja Zaragatski (GER, 2476)
IM Davit Lobzhanidze (GEO, 2475)
IM Dmitry Stets (UKR, 2468)
IM Oleg Boguslavskyy (GER, 2467)
GM Spyridon Skembris (GRE, 2466)
GM Vadim Shishkin (UKR, 2464)
IM Hannes Rau (GER, 2464)
IM Twan Burg (NED, 2464)
IM Petr Neuman (CZE, 2468)
WGM Eva Moser (AUT, 2460)
IM Oliver Kurmann (SUI, 2458)
GM Jens-Uwe Maiwald (GER, 2457)
IM Bengt Lindberg (SWE, 2418)
IM Christophe Philippe (FRA, 2416)
FM Thomas Trella (GER, 2410)
FM Matthias Blübaum (GER, 2407)
IM Frank Zeller (GER, 2402)
IM Maximilian Meinhardt (GER, 2395)
IM Roger Moor (GER, 2389)
IM Thomas Reich (GER, 2388)
WGM Melanie Ohme (GER, 2387)
IM Jeroen Bosch (NED, 2386)
IM Markus Lammers (GER, 2384)
FM Dennis Wagner (GER, 2379)
IM Oliver Moor (GER, 2378)
FM Roland Lötscher (GER, 2368)
FM Christoph Pfrommer (GER, 2367)
FM Vilka Sipila (FIN, 2364)
IM Marco Thinius (GER, 2363)
FM Nicolas Grandadam (SUI, 2361)
IM Boris Grimberg (GER, 2357)
FM Harry Gohil (GER, 2355)
FM Thorsten Schmitz (GER, 2337)
FM Peter Vas (SWE, 2333)
FM Thomas Lentrodt (GER, 2332)
IM Andreas Strunski (GER, 2328)
FM Thomas Michalczak (GER, 2326)
FM Alexander Armbruster (GER, 2325)
FM Bernhard Lutz (GER, 2325)
FM Clemens Rietze (GER, 2325)
FM Marco Gähler (SUI, 2323)
WIM Kristyna Havlikova (CZE, 2312)
FM Ludwig Deglmann (GER, 2312)
FM Nico Georgiadis (SUI, 2311)
FM Klaus de Francesco (GER, 2307)
FM David Burnier (SUI, 2304)
FM Martin Brüdigam (GER, 2302)
IM Danilo Polajzer (SLO, 2300)
FM Dr. Joachim Sieglen (GER, 2300)
FM Stephan Bruchmann (GER, 2298)
FM Ahmad Wahedi (GER, 2290)
FM Tom Wiley (ENG, 2286)
FM Florian Gatterer (ITA, 2274)
FM Jochen Schöllmann (GER, 2264)
FM Jonas Wyss (SUI, 2264)
FM Tommi Luukkonen (FIN, 2260)
FM Maximilian Müller (GER, 2235)
FM Peter Braun (GER, 2226)
WIM Manuela Mader (GER, 2201)
WFM Ekaterina Jussupow (GER, 2189)
FM Jaap Vogel (NED, 2171)
WFM Julia Bochis (GER, 2142)
WFM Filiz Osmanodja (GER, 2131)
WFM Camille De Seroux (SUI, 2122)
WFM Bergit Brendel (GER, 2119)
WFM Alisa Frey (GER, 2084)
WIM Ingrid Lauterbach (ENG, 2071)
FM Gerhard Fahnenschmidt (GER, 2012)