Suchen

Datum

GRENKE Chess Open: 29.03. - 02.04.2018 in Karlsruhe

Titelträger

GM Naidisch (GER, 2687)
GM Corrales Jimenez (CUB, 2602)
GM Erdos (GER, 2593)
GM Graf (GER, 2593)
GM Buhmann (GER, 2591)
GM Dziuba (POL, 2588)
GM Borovikov (UKR, 2585)
GM Solodovnichenko (UKR, 2578)
GM Sedlak (SRB, 2563)
GM Kunin (GER, 2563)
GM Olszewski (POL, 2562)
GM Lafuente (ARG, 2553)
GM Abergel (FRA, 2547)
GM Matamoros (ECU, 2545)
IM Milov (GER, 2545)
GM Manolache (ROU, 2539)
GM Leon Hoyos (MEX, 2516)
GM Heberla (POL, 2516)
IM Esen (TUR, 2513)
GM Farago (HUN, 2512)
IM Lobzhanidze (GEO, 2510)
GM Cvek (CZE, 2508)
IM Schneider (GER, 2499)
IM Heinemann (GER, 2484)
GM Velicka (CZE, 2480)
GM Skembris (GRE, 2475)
GM Genov (BUL, 2473)
IM Zaragatski (GER, 2469)
IM Burg (NED, 2465)
IM Heimann (GER, 2458)
IM van Kampen (NED, 2456)
IM Krejci (CZE, 2454)
GM Gutman (GER, 2448)
IM Strohhäker (GER, 2445)
IM Stark (GER, 2432)
IM Fedorovsky (GER, 2439)
IM Neuman (CZE, 2439)
IM Delemarre (NED, 2438)
IM Hirneise (GER, 2438)
IM Renner (GER, 2431)
IM Bosch (NED, 2426)
IM Zeller (GER, 2420)
IM Richter (GER, 2412)
IM Huschenbeth (GER, 2411)
IM van Oosterom (NED, 2396)
IM Miedema (NED, 2391)
IM Kharous (RUS, 2382)
FM Tereick (GER, 2380)
FM Kuipers (NED, 2380)
FM Strunski (GER, 2378)
FM Köpke (GER, 2370)
FM Kleijn (NED, 2359)
IM Jurek (CZE, 2355)
FM Grimberg (GER, 2352)
FM Schiendorfer (SUI, 2343)
FM Dann (GER, 2340)
FM Pajeken (GER, 2336)
FM Braun (GER, 2334)
FM Jorczik (GER, 2333)
FM Schmitz (GER, 2326)
IM Schneider-Zinner (AUT, 2325)
WGM Swathi (IND, 2323)
FM Kniest (GER, 2322)
FM Wigger (GER, 2316)
WGM Levushkina (GER, 2307)
WIM Borosova (SVK, 2307)
FM Tuncer (TUR, 2302)
FM Zwahr (GER, 2301)
FM Terekhov (GER, 2300)
FM Hirneise (GER, 2294)
FM Metz (GER, 2291)
FM Schuh (GER, 2291)
FM Eichhorn (GER, 2276)
WIM Genova (BUL, 2260)
FM Aschenbrenner (AUT, 2246)
FM van Ketel (NED, 2231)
WIM Schut (GER, 2224)
FM Vogel (NED, 2214)
WIM Fuchs (GER, 2197)
WFM Havlikova (CZE, 2171)
WIM Gutierrez Castillo (ESP, 2161)
WIM Leks (POL, 2158)
FM Hoffmann (GER, 2089)
WFM Schulz (GER, 2085)
WFM Brendel (GER, 2029)
WFM Osmanodja (GER,2018)